Menu +/-
Livery Companies and Cadet Affiliations
The Worshipful Company of Actuaries

The Worshipful Company of Actuaries

Edmonton Sea Cadets

The Honourable Company of Air Pilots

The Honourable Company of Air Pilots

Headquarters London Wing Air Training Corps

The Worshipful Company of Apothecaries

The Worshipful Company of Apothecaries

201 Harrow Detachment Royal Army Medical Corps Detachment, Army Cadet Force

The Worshipful Company of Arbitrators

The Worshipful Company of Arbitrators

13 Company, South West Sector Army Cadet Force

The Worshipful Company of Armourers and Brasiers

The Worshipful Company of Armourers and Brasiers

Islington Sea Cadet Corps

31 (Redbridge) Detachment Army Cadet Force

35 (Waltham Forest) Detachment Army Cadet Force

The Worshipful Company of Bakers

The Worshipful Company of Bakers

City of London School Combined Cadet Force

The Worshipful Company of Barbers

The Worshipful Company of Barbers

Tooting and Balham Sea Cadets

The Worshipful Company of Basketmakers

The Worshipful Company of Basketmakers

2 Company, City of London & North East Sector Army Cadet Force

The Worshipful Company of Blacksmiths

The Worshipful Company of Blacksmiths

Tri-Service Support for Greater London Cadets

The Worshipful Company of Builders Merchants

The Worshipful Company of Builders Merchants

Beckenham & Penge Sea Cadet Corps

The Worshipful Company of Carpenters

The Worshipful Company of Carpenters

West Ham Sea Cadets

The Worshipful Company of Chartered Accountants

The Worshipful Company of Chartered Accountants

Harrow and Wembley Sea Cadets

The Worshipful Company of Chartered Architects

The Worshipful Company of Chartered Architects

Orpington Sea Cadets Corps

The Worshipful Company of Chartered Secretaries

The Worshipful Company of Chartered Secretaries and Administrators

West Ham Sea Cadet Corps

The Worshipful Company of Chartered Surveyors

The Worshipful Company of Chartered Surveyors

Newham Sea Cadet Corps

The Worshipful Company of Coachmakers

The Worshipful Company of Coachmakers

Hornchurch Sea Cadet Corps

The Worshipful Company of Constructors

The Worshipful Company of Constructors

14 Company, South West Sector Army Cadet Force

The Worshipful Company of Cordwainers

The Worshipful Company of Cordwainers

22 (Hackney) Detachment Army Cadet Force

74 (Tulse Hill) Detachment Army Cadet Force

103 Detachment Army Cadet Force

135 Detachment Army Cadet Force

212 (Hornsey) Detachment Army Cadet Force

The Worshipful Company of Cutlers

The Worshipful Company of Cutlers

291 (Westminster & Chelsea) Squadron Air Training Corps

The Worshipful Company of Drapers

The Worshipful Company of Drapers

Greenwich Sea Cadets

South East Sector Army Cadet Force

The Worshipful Company of Environmental Cleaners

The Worshipful Company of Environmental Cleaners

Bromley Sea Cadet Corps

75 Detachment Army Cadet Force

London Wing Air Training Corps

The Worshipful Company of Fan Makers

The Worshipful Company of Fan Makers

London Area Sea Cadet Corps

23 Company Middlesex & North West Sector Army Cadet Force

The Worshipful Company of Farmers

The Worshipful Company of Farmers

Middlesex Wing Air Training Corps

The Worshipful Company of Fishmongers

The Worshipful Company of Fishmongers

City of London Sea Cadets

31 Squadron London Wing Air Training Corps

The Worshipful Company of Fletchers

The Worshipful Company of Fletchers

13 Company, South West Sector Army Cadet Force

1921 (Lewisham) Squadron Air Training Corps

The Worshipful Company of Founders

The Worshipful Company of Founders

Richmond Sea Cadet Corps

Thurrock Sea Cadet Corps

South East Sector Army Cadet Force

The Worshipful Company of Fuellers

The Worshipful Company of Fuellers

Essex Sea Cadet Corps

The Worshipful Company of Glass Sellers

The Worshipful Company of Glass Sellers

24 (Tower Hamlets) Detachment Army Cadet Force

25 (Tower Hamlets) Detachment Army Cadet Force

37 (Waltham Forest) Detachment Army Cadet Force

46 (Newham) Detachment Army Cadet Force

The Worshipful Company of Glaziers and Painters of Glass

The Worshipful Company of Glaziers and Painters of Glass

South East Sector Cadet Force

The Worshipful Company of Glovers

The Worshipful Company of Glovers

444 (Shoreditch) Squadron Air Training Corps

The Worshipful Company of Gold and Silver Wyre Drawers

The Worshipful Company of Gold and Silver Wyre Drawers

Edgware Sea Cadet Corps

The Worshipful Company of Goldsmiths

The Worshipful Company of Goldsmiths

Finchley Sea Cadet Corps

The Guildable Manor of Southwark

The Guidable Manor of Southwark

1474 (Dulwich) Squadron Air Training Corps

The Worshipful Company of Gunmakers

The Worshipful Company of Gunmakers

2 Company, City of London and North East Sector Army Cadet Force

The Worshipful Company of Haberdashers

The Worshipful Company of Haberdashers

Haberdasher’s ASKE’s Boys School Combined Cadet Force

Haberdasher’s ASKE’s Federation Combined Cadet Force

1475 (Dulwich) Squadron Air Training Corps

The Worshipful Company of Information Technologists

The Worshipful Company of Information Technologists

South East London Army Cadet Force

46F (Kensington) Squadron Air Training Corps

The Worshipful Company of International Bankers

The Worshipful Company of International Bankers

City of London Sea Cadet Corps

16F (Wood Green and Hornsey) Squadron Air Training Corps

The Worshipful Company of Ironmongers

The Worshipful Company of Ironmongers

London Area Sea Cadets

City of London and North East London Army Cadet Force

The Worshipful Company of Joiners and Ceilers

The Worshipful Company of Joiners and Ceilers

241 (Wanstead and Woodford) Squadron Air Training Cadets

The Worshipful Company of Leathersellers

The Worshipful Company of Leathersellers

Wandsworth Sea Cadet Corps

Colfe’s School CCF

The Worshipful Company of Lightmongers

The Worshipful Company of Lightmongers

Haringey Sea Cadet Corps

56 (Woolwich) Squadron Air Training Corps

The Worshipful Company of Loriners

The Worshipful Company of Loriners

216 (Tottenham) Detachment, Middlesex and North West Sector Army Cadet Force

The Worshipful Company of Makers of Playing Cards

The Worshipful Company of Makers of Playing Cards

19 Company, Middlesex and North West Sector Army Cadet Force

82 (Wandsworth) Squadron Air Training Corps

The Worshipful Company of Management Consultants

The Worshipful Company of Management Consultants

London Area Sea Cadet Corps

The Worshipful Company of Marketors

The Worshipful Company of Marketors

St Dunstan’s College Combined Cadet Force

The Honourable Company of Master Mariners

The Honourable Company of Master Mariners

Enfield Sea Cadet Corps

The Worshipful Company of Mercers

The Worshipful Company of Mercers

344 (Fulham) Squadron, Air Training Corps

The Worshipful Company of Merchant Taylors

The Worshipful Company of Merchant Taylors

Merchant Taylor's School Combined Cadet Force

The Worshipful Company of Paviors

The Worshipful Company of Paviors

Sutton Sea Cadets

The Worshipful Company of Pewterers

The Worshipful Company of Pewterers

20 Company, Middlesex and North West London Army Cadet Force

The Worshipful Company of Plaisterers

The Worshipful Company of Plaisterers

282 (East Ham) Air Training Corps

The Worshipful Company of Plumbers

The Worshipful Company of Plumbers

Richmond Sea Cadet Corps

The Worshipful Company of Saddlers

The Worshipful Company of Saddlers

London Area Sea Cadet Corps

Middlesex and North West London Army Cadet Force

London Wing Air Training Corps

The Worshipful Company of Salters

The Worshipful Company of Salters

Northern District London Area Sea Cadet Corps

South West London Army Cadet Force

The Worshipful Company of Scientific Instrument Makers

The Worshipful Company of Scientific Instrument Makers

Southwark Sea Cadet Corps

The Worshipful Company of Scriveners

The Worshipful Company of Scriveners

329 (Finsbury) Squadron Air Training Corps

The Worshipful Company of Security Professionals

The Worshipful Company of Security Professionals

98 (Thamesmead) Detachment, South East Sector Army Cadet Force

The Worshipful Company of Shipwrights

The Worshipful Company of Shipwrights

London Area Sea Cadet Corps

The Worshipful Company of Solicitors of The City of London

The Worshipful Company of Solicitors

71 (Camberwell) Detachment Army Cadet Force

The Worshipful Company of Spectacle Makers

The Worshipful Company of Spectacle Makers

358 (Welling) Squadron Air Training Corps

The Worshipful Company of Stationers and Newspaper Makers

The Worshipful Company of Stationers and Newspaper Makers

Royal Marines Cadets (City of London)

The Worshipful Company of Tallow Chandlers

The Worshipful Company of Tallow Chandlers

Southwark Sea Cadets

South East London Army Cadet Force

The Worshipful Company of Tax Advisers

The Worshipful Company of Tax Advisers

City of London & North East London Army Cadet Force

The Worshipful Company of Turners

The Worshipful Company of Turners

91 Detachment (REME) South East London Army Cadet Force

The Worshipful Company of Tylers and Bricklayers

The Worshipful Company of Tylers and Bricklayers

196, 202 & 215 Cadet Detachments (Middlesex & NW London Army Cadet Force, RE cap-badged)

92, 108 Detachments (South East London Army Cadet Forces)

21 Detachment (City of London & North East London Army Cadet Force, as part of a Competition only)

The Worshipful Company of Upholders

The Worshipful Company of Upholders

Chelmsford Sea Cadet Corps

South West London Army Cadet Force

The Worshipful Company of Vintners

The Worshipful Company of Vintners

Wandsworth Sea Cadet Corps

The Worshipful Company of Wax Chandlers

The Worshipful Company of Wax Chandlers

City of London and North East Sector Amy Cadet Force

The Worshipful Company of Wheelwrights

The Worshipful Company of Wheelwrights

96 Cadet Detachment Royal Artillery

97 Cadet Detachment Royal Artillery

109 Cadet Detachment Royal Artillery

The Worshipful Company of World Traders

The Worshipful Company of World Traders

Chiswick Sea Cadets

1475 (Dulwich) Squadron Air Training Corps

<